MO14-1 (MC1)
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Huub Claessens |
Trainer | Victor Kwinkelenberg |
Coach | Huub Claessens |
Teammanager | Willem van Dorst |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | Goirle MO14-1 | 10:20 |
Barendrecht MO14-1 | Rotterdam MO14-2 | 10:20 |
Pelikaan MO14-1 | Schiedam MO14-1 | 11:20 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Schiedam MO14-1 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Pelikaan MO14-1 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Goirle MO14-1 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Barendrecht MO14-1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Rotterdam MO14-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HC Schiedam MO14-1 | 11:20 | thuis - Veld 1 PLUS van Dorsten |
1 jun | M.H.C. Goirle MO14-1 | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 1 PLUS van Dorsten |
8 jun | Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO14-1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | Barendrecht MO14-1 | (4-4)scheduled |
Goirle MO14-1 | Schiedam MO14-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 | Pelikaan MO14-1 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Schiedam MO14-1 | Rotterdam MO14-2 | (5-0)final |
Pelikaan MO14-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | (5-4)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO14-1 | Goirle MO14-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Schiedam MO14-1 | Pelikaan MO14-1 | (2-2)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 | Barendrecht MO14-1 | (1-3)final |
Goirle MO14-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | Rotterdam MO14-2 | (5-2)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 | Schiedam MO14-1 | (1-4)final |
Goirle MO14-1 | Pelikaan MO14-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam MO14-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | (3-3)final |
Pelikaan MO14-1 | Barendrecht MO14-1 | (3-4)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 | Goirle MO14-1 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam MO14-1 | Goirle MO14-1 | (2-1)final |
Barendrecht MO14-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | (0-0)final |
Pelikaan MO14-1 | Rotterdam MO14-2 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-1 | Pelikaan MO14-1 | (2-5)final |
Rotterdam MO14-2 | Schiedam MO14-1 | (2-4)final |
Goirle MO14-1 | Barendrecht MO14-1 | (0-0)scheduled |