header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto

Trainingsschema

Senioren
D1
20:00 - 22:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Rogier G├╝tlich
Opmerkingen
DJ2
20:00 - 21:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Peter Paul van Deelen
Opmerkingen
DVA
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Inge D'hondt
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA3
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Carlo van den Biggelaar
Raymond Schenk
Opmerkingen
MA4
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ivar Schuurman
Opmerkingen
MA5
20:00 - 21:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ivar Schuurman
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Hokke
Opmerkingen
MB2
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tim Hokke
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ivar Schuurman
Opmerkingen
MB7
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Romee de Beer
Carlijn Wierikx
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Josephine Hoekstra
Sophie Vromans
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kirsten Lauwen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Janneke Maas
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:15 - 18:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Madelijn van Ommeren
Meike van Ommeren
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Fenne van den Oever
Marit de Jong
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lieke Augustijn
Sterre Verbraak
Opmerkingen
M8E2
16:30 - 17:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ninette van de Bogert
Wendy van Eekelen
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:30 - 17:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Judith van Dorst
Marloes Baaten
Opmerkingen
M8E4
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Melanie Mathijssen
Opmerkingen
M8E5
17:30 - 18:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Feline De Bakker
Maren Vermeulen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:30 - 18:30
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Babette Claerhoudt
Stella Hoppenbrouwers
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:00 - 17:00
V3 - A
Trainer(s)
Marjoleine de Roos
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:30 - 18:30
V1 - B
Trainer(s)
Lotte Heeren
Sterre Lobregt
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:30 - 18:30
V1 - C
Trainer(s)
Olieve Sanders
Maartje Breugelmans
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:30 - 17:30
V2 - A
Trainer(s)
Janneke van Ravensteijn
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
M3F1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Jasper van der Eerden
Opmerkingen
M3F2
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - B
Trainer(s)
Philip van der Eerden
Opmerkingen
M3F3
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - C
Trainer(s)
Nova van der Pas
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC3
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eefje van der Horst
Emilie van Akkerveeken
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
15:30 - 16:30
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Isabel Linders-Hartman
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:30 - 18:30
V1 - D
Trainer(s)
Ilse Sijmens
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
J3F1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - D
Trainer(s)
Sabine van Hees
Opmerkingen
J3F2
14:30 - 15:30
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Isabel Linders-Hartman
Opmerkingen